Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 215076

215076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a09/13oldtld18fap0bru11vqfnv0jryo2i5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215076
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 868 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:48
215076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 216924
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
340 000 EUR+VAT
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
Interesting