Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215040

215040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/248/2f9248bzqv4lh8n6of2oojwvtq25zz09.jpg
Description:

6 bedroom house for sale located in Sea Caves area, Paphos. This award-winning luxury residential complex is just 15 minutes' walk from the charming St. George's Fishing Harbor and its beautiful beachfront cove. It is also just 10 minutes' drive from the famous Blue Flag Corel Bay Beach and small town attractions including bars, restaurants and shops. Pool. Storage room. Parking.

  1. Smart House (Basic plus curtains, lights, cameras, and alarm system)
  2. Underfloor Central Heating (Gas or Heat Pump)
  3. Provision for Photovoltaics
  4. Landscape Garden with Features and auto irrigation and lighting system.
  5. BBQ area
  6. Internal Finishes and features. As per client request with architect coordination
  7. Natural oak parquet at the bedrooms
  8. Bianco Carrara marble (flooring)
  9. Karysto Stone externally (flooring)
  10. Wooden deck when appropriate as per architect design and client approval
  11. Combination of Concrete, Wood, Natural Stone, and white color painting externally)
  12. Woodwork with natural solid wood as per architect design and client approval
  13. VRV Centralised air conditioning system (LG)
  14. Custom made kitchen with granite worktop
  15. Bosh or Siemens Electrical Appliances
  16. Hansgrohe mixer and taps.
  17. High-quality sanitary wares
  18. Amazing unobstructed sea views
Read more
Object
№215040
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
332 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Land area:
1192 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 950 000 EUR + VAT
5 873 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:11
215040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
Interesting