Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 214901

214901
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a09/13oldtld18fap0bru11vqfnv0jryo2i5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№214901
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
47 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
4 468 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:02
214901
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/0yf0ovju0j8hjm051ethwcbdip83dt9y.jpeg
№ 214741
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/pmu2abl757nagtd60v3kxqh3kxrykgna.jpeg
№ 214735
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
715 000 EUR+VAT
6 500 EUR/m2
Interesting