Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214894

214894
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1920_1080_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№214894
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:47
214894
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f1/1088_820_2/705r4sc13k5g68xb91lyru86o4csl4hr.jpg
№ 209918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/069/1088_820_2/3eqetfg2idisjevjc2nes49388dj279s.jpg
№ 96736
Total area: 412 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 650 000 EUR
6 432 EUR/m2
Interesting