Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214586

214586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17b/ji7085iubcg8yjn2xsyk5bicwvwse7kt.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new luxury project in Paphos. A new and modern complex in the heart of Kato Paphos, close to the famous Tombs of the Kings area, just a 3-minute walk from Kings Avenue Mall, a 3-minute walk from the beach with a lighthouse, a 5-minute walk from the new AUB University and literally surrounded by many amenities. Designed by renowned award-winning architects, the building consists of two blocks of apartments offering studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments, including ground floor cabins with spacious private gardens and patios, as well as penthouses with two or three bedrooms and panoramic sea views. All properties offer spacious living spaces, covered balconies, private parking and storage rooms. The project offers comfortable resort facilities in a gated complex, concierge, gym, large swimming pool and landscaped gardens, offering excellent investment opportunities, ideal for both permanent residence and apartment rentals.

Read more
Object
№214586
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
4 323 EUR/m2
425 000 EUR
2026-06-11T20:45
214586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/m5btfr4l8i2q4646xyiyv1ubo1c1uwl9.jpeg
№ 216266
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
№ 215957
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 241 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df0/1088_820_2/w7p814ngkpw49i218p1f6wzkbx69dgzv.jpg
№ 215283
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
Interesting