Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214520

214520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/m7murvd32qlv2m9b28uyatg5ve7co7eh.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Agios Athanasios (Limassol). The new project with a sea view in a quiet residential area is located close to all necessary infrastructure facilities. It is a 2-minute drive from the highway and 15 minutes from the beaches of the Mediterranean Sea. The construction is carried out in accordance with the highest quality standards using the best and modern materials. The project provides for: cozy landscaping of the complex, its own water pressure system, video intercoms, 2 elevators, as well as a guarded parking area and a storage room for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№214520
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-14T02:36
214520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206094
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 840 EUR/m2
Interesting