Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 214329

214329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c24/1920_1080_2/xi2rxwsfbkbrg48ve69i6ilhkpnex5rb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious house in the area of Stelmek, Nicosia. The house is located on a plot of 274 m2. The interior of the house covers an area of 175 m2. The house has an open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 5 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for two cars.

Read more
Object
№214329
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
274 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
1 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:44
214329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting