Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 214088

214088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/uinbl2gjc3ayvtu23g50gwk7o4yrztin.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№214088
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
2026-06-17T21:47
214088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0dff0799w4zdb7n3gpqj7u9kvkp05esm.jpg
№ 211824
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
Interesting