Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213763

213763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1920_1080_2/du22psakbqvt1uddwlvgyg8axm27p5g9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. Each villa is designed in a modern architectural style and has a thoughtful layout that creates a spacious and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern finishing solutions, including granite-style ceramic tiles in all rooms. The villa is equipped with a private pool, a spacious roof terrace and a barbecue area, which are already included in the price and are ideal for relaxing and entertaining guests. For maximum comfort, preparation for underfloor heating, installation of a photovoltaic system and air conditioning are provided.

Read more
Object
№213763
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
8250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:06
213763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting