Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213155

213155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34c/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Kamares district, Larnaca. The total area of the apartment is 193 m2, including an internal area of 86 m2, a covered veranda of 15 m2 and a spacious roof garden of 68 m2. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an additional bathroom on the roof, one of the bedrooms has its own bathroom, a modern kitchen with an island, an electric fireplace, air conditioners, electric heating, solar panels, a video intercom system and storage areas. The penthouse is located with a private roof garden, which provides a covered barbecue area and a bathroom, as well as additional space for landscaping. The house has a covered parking and a green area next to the building, there are only 2 apartments on the floor, which provides additional privacy. An object with a title of ownership, suitable for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№213155
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:06
213155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a3/1088_820_2/rzv0gg1fit2e2m41qsacnfzyc7vj5v2q.jpg
№ 124048
Total area: 424 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 752 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0a/1088_820_2/yh8bga955a9hanmt92wnotlh8g8jbh69.jpg
№ 86532
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
Interesting