Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213127

213127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1920_1080_2/72hdzswgz0omfdcxntrhjx9eq1soqgkr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213127
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
309 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:48
213127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/gvn2j8ad1wzpxor98jjgxar50lllcqew.jpeg
№ 209952
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/352/1088_820_2/47xv2cf15r5cs8j5tn8t0iwupkud7ign.jpg
№ 206344
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1028 m2
2 950 000 EUR
9 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3df/1088_820_2/hrewxy2q233ch6zywkpybwytdc6upmrh.jpeg
№ 205588
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/419/1088_820_2/b62qi5qg1fvp5m62lsjnbs1hkq0rmegl.jpg
№ 181628
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
Interesting