Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213104

213104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1920_1080_2/iyn4jhvpum8noqtq0snffhubtlrj3eex.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213104
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:17
213104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 208832
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
376 000 EUR+VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd3/0mqb7op029us4iczx9bslq83flhwvav6.jpg
№ 193814
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/163/1088_820_2/nlyl086fap5s7sqwpmqc0xwn777ba45l.jpeg
№ 190520
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
Interesting