Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212876

212876
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/nlxg6own41is54x790mllq0n1luvfcsa.jpeg
Description:

A new modern residential complex in the prestigious Acropolis area, combining tranquility and functionality, while being in close proximity to urban infrastructure, parks, schools, hospitals, supermarkets, bakeries and other commercial facilities. Makariou Avenue is about a 20-minute walk away. The complex consists of five six-storey apartment buildings with roof gardens. There are well-maintained recreation areas for residents, including children's playgrounds, surrounded by greenery. Apartment buildings are designed with functionality, comfort, aesthetics, privacy, security, and a bioclimatic approach in mind. Each house retains its autonomy, remaining part of a single architectural ensemble. Special attention is paid to the exterior spaces and spacious verandas.

Read more
Object
№212876
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Communications summed up:
Yes
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:12
212876
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87c/1088_820_2/tntaf2dh0och8slq782bjo1wxrhijzhq.jpg
№ 192561
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
Interesting