Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212806

212806
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/s64x698u6c6yj71ax1u7iup9wldmqhyj.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 for sale in Mandria Pafou, Paphos. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area, and direct access to a private garden. The apartment is unfurnished, equipped with air conditioning and heating in all rooms. The residence is located on the ground floor and offers convenient access without stairs, has a private garden, outdoor parking, closed guarded territory, low utility costs, a full set of Title Deeds and high investment potential. The property is located in a well—maintained residential complex with a communal swimming pool, within walking distance of a bus stop, beach, beach bar and village square with traditional taverns, cafes and shops, while a large supermarket is a 5-minute drive away, and Paphos International Airport is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№212806
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:41
212806
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting