Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212697

212697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cbc/kou1mo3uq46axpz5rp4s97tysbki1zng.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

The project, with its impressive scale of two plots, showcases a selection of luxury apartments and penthouses with sea views, known for their exquisite design and impeccable finishes. Luxurious verandas and serene surroundings give it a sense of freedom. The thoughtful layout emphasizes the first-class location and the atmosphere of the city. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212697
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:41
212697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2a/1088_820_2/a4u3kdp6z1i3mdl0hgp2qplifdfdo89i.jpg
№ 178161
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 375 000 EUR+VAT
5 309 EUR/m2
Interesting