Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212691

212691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b09/csann6g19ty6l8n8yhg8mzsbbbqrc5w1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new project, Agios Athan asios Limassol. Easy access to the highway and to the city center. The building consists of 12 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212691
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 471 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:25
212691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/28j6ej7jfmfnzm2chvscyrq0iggya80p.jpg
№ 212661
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b7/1088_820_2/xjvsac9ao5a8x4rr8v3nl3coow7ggmao.jpg
№ 197384
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/045/1088_820_2/76b2ex6x59lddf46aq30y131t237t3sv.jpg
№ 163701
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bd/1088_820_2/9wg5twqwoh5szwynp7m1fxefa2gavd26.jpeg
№ 161202
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 451 m2
730 000 EUR+VAT
3 174 EUR/m2
Interesting