Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212688

212688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/737/wyqtemehfnhgnkgurq229atim1ncn66k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project, Agios Athanasios Limassol. Easy access to the highway and to the city center. The building consists of 12 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:09
212688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fb/1088_820_2/i1uwekemb8iuj3assjfmosyis90gl0iv.jpg
№ 213857
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212240
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d39/2kd4he2vhod2e6dl3yib9tcbdqvf7nka.jpg
№ 203784
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 206 000 EUR+VAT
6 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22f/1088_820_2/6xck29kd3bmknm5yj53rr71y9fi9ugi3.jpeg
№ 194385
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Interesting