Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212644

212644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34e/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tikhonas district. The project is adjacent to the best hotels of the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. Lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of a 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. Recreation area. Library / business center. Exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. Swimming pool with equipped territory. Playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
11 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:36
212644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting