Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212630

212630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1920_1080_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212630
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:57
212630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/o03xx6wpvaax3rhei5ash6w84pohmn36.jpg
№ 211269
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1200 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
№ 168324
Total area: 1020 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/746/1088_820_2/mhoj5hq30wv0sg6yxlauikxndscat2h0.jpeg
№ 162540
Total area: 354 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 563 000 EUR+VAT
4 415 EUR/m2
Interesting