Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212585

212585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1920_1080_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212585
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
399 000 EUR + VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:56
212585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/ni0a3n9vnaeb689bnf72zrmxz9ro7ohj.jpg
№ 160305
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting