Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212553

212553
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e4/yked6wnt01t3bnbm967rd5rjf98k1zo8.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment in Paphos. A block of apartments after a complete renovation. The price includes a general renovation of the entire block of apartments, all the cladding of the apartment, built-in wardrobes and kitchen, parking space in the backyard and a storage room. For an additional fee, you can install furniture and appliances, as shown in the photo. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№212553
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 000 EUR
3 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:16
212553
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd1/1088_820_2/ja4o829pfa9vzzgmerkico3j1o5pa8xf.jpg
№ 161524
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/wl90ltzsomu1iddsd6qer49otot42i0j.jpeg
№ 156960
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
261 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/zipcq5nyk7bsizljvg6fgp4dfzn4jpx4.jpg
№ 154531
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 217 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
Interesting