Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 212525

212525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e23/tpte5nwje9cpizs57zb2vmoqxqsbdcn6.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos city, with an area of 349 m2, a plot area of 1394 m2. The house is unfurnished, with air conditioning in all rooms. The villa includes 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, fireplace, balconies, attic, storage room and alarm system. The facility consists of two buildings, which provides additional privacy and functionality: some of the bedrooms are located in a separate building. The house provides for the possibility of organizing an additional room on the attic level (bedroom or study). There is a private swimming pool with salt water system and automatic control, a garden with mature fruit trees and palm trees, as well as a greenhouse. There is a covered parking for 2 cars and an additional parking space for several more cars. Underfloor heating with a heat pump and an 8 kW solar system are installed. The house is located in an area with complete privacy and no neighbors in the immediate vicinity, with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№212525
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
349 m2
Land area:
1394 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR
6 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:21
212525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30e/1088_820_2/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
№ 204967
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 179035
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d50/1088_820_2/6w1lg9n4wkafsmlqzrjtzyz60at53a5m.jpg
№ 163315
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/195/d7mphrsmnqsf5pmzej02azi2vcwj7bix.jpg
№ 162613
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
Interesting