Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212239

212239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/13bdd1uuvwuw6t1omdfkgw0ffa882qqo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212239
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:10
212239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 202654
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/u5pycwg1tev40qeyqzmemw4fkrwif81j.jpg
№ 195315
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/1kot1su7s10bzdhuq0p9z9ne003j7mrl.jpeg
№ 189749
Panoramic view of the sea
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc5/1088_820_2/ckw3s4qiwn2nlnbk408pln8lqvjcjcgy.jpeg
№ 155374
ROI (rent): 4.9%
2 470 000 EUR+VAT
4 467 EUR/m2
Interesting