Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212066

212066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b8/9koajl5ya1hvhwpfrs746yazl7btf1rp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a developed residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops and the main roads of the city.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№212066
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:10
212066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208560
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78a/1088_820_2/sh5mcw4ik3cgntpvfh1j2nnncj53rtvd.jpeg
№ 83827
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 945 m2
2 300 000 EUR
6 053 EUR/m2
2 500 000 EUR
Interesting