Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212041

212041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dcb/kdn4j7m20hdhjbkgqsxl75awt0rqembd.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the city, just a few minutes from the highway and close to Limassol Mall.

The complex is a three-storey building, comprising only 6 exclusive apartments: spacious two- and three-bedroom apartments, made with attention to detail and modern design, providing a high level of comfort.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. A special advantage is the spacious balconies, which expand the living space and are ideal for relaxing and receiving guests.

The apartments on the top floor are additionally equipped with private roof gardens and pools offering beautiful views of the surrounding area. Due to its convenient location, modern design and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212041
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:09
212041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17920 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting