Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 211914

211914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d01/gr7pqcteqozjan9s1iuinig6p2t3rsv2.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211914
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
256 000 EUR + VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:45
211914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/389/1088_820_2/r8007fze3g3r42uhjhcgse2afzlt46jt.jpeg
№ 198806
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 050 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1088_820_2/jaqh1scpct50xrm2899jlwgx2klm9was.jpg
№ 180514
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae2/jlqjb48vbqspptiem2y1ca30b7igho0m.jpg
№ 180244
The project is eligible for a subsidy
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 685 EUR/m2
329 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/j0jmzgtmgm1a31d42ojt2r17i0c2dm46.jpeg
№ 129580
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 402 EUR/m2
Interesting