Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211841

211841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8d/1920_1080_2/qgdr4i9s31vyexf0s0qchfx79s3zg455.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 140 m2 in the Town Center area, Paphos. The apartments include 3 spacious bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, 2 bathrooms, covered verandas and other living areas providing comfortable living. The apartment is equipped with a smart home system, elevator, elevator to the roof, double glazing, energy-saving double-glazed windows, marble bathroom walls, and 1 covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The property is located in the central part of Paphos, a few minutes from the old town, the commercial area, the Paphos Mall, the tourist area, the beach, the Hammam baths and the bus routes. The residential complex is characterized by high quality construction and finishing materials, quiet location and proximity to local and international private schools.

Read more
Object
№211841
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
375 000 EUR
2 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:35
211841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2