Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211718

211718
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4db/am3zzjn6zhm0q2gpwad3hrc7cnna5nvp.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, which is developing rapidly and in great demand. Each apartment has a storage room and private parking. The apartment building also has a fenced area with a swimming pool. It has a modern design that stands out and looks refreshing and clean. Each apartment has a huge terrace and an elaborate apartment layout. All apartments have two bedrooms, built using modern technologies and materials of the highest quality. The residence will be a fantastic option for those who prefer to live in a modern, beautiful, quiet and peaceful environment, while having the opportunity to quickly get to any area of the city. It will be a great choice for a family with children or a single young man who can use the second room as a home office or implement his own ideas.

Read more
Object
№211718
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:56
211718
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/4lr83jfuguew5up1xtv8yhsc0pbu6uf6.jpg
№ 203871
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting