Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 211594

211594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7de/x1n5alr3b7itenv6pb3i4jk82h6kehpk.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 95 m2 for rent in Egkomi – Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 bathrooms, of which 1 is en-suite, a kitchen, a living room, a dining area and a veranda of 6 m2. The property is fully furnished and fully renovated, equipped with all household appliances, including a washing machine, as well as split air conditioning systems in all rooms. The apartment is located on the 4th floor. The facility has an indoor parking space, energy efficiency class B, built in 1985. The bright corner residence is located just a few meters from 28th of October Street, close to universities and all necessary infrastructure, including shops, bakeries, restaurants, gyms, hospitals.

Read more
Object
№211594
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1985
Energy efficiency class:
B
169 000 EUR
1 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:07
211594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f9/1088_820_2/6hlvf0fai7nlpq9kmhmcxyxyh3zwozz5.jpg
№ 209920
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/869/1088_820_2/rkrvtd3l1tyxpxebu4ctmk24e9k3qt3x.jpg
№ 209807
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/0hncws86a6jv1phoqpa0d9v4odnh4p39.jpg
№ 99641
Fast sale
Total area: 309 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 5674 m2
1 400 000 EUR
4 531 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ec/aah6bad8grkmrw5s6ncm0efz3vg2p42h.jpg
№ 23766
Total area: 4803 m2
4 500 000 EUR
937 EUR/m2
Interesting