Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211371

211371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1920_1080_2/2clmq2fphjaasb2loww9w7drm534chod.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Gersoskipou, a suburb east of Paphos. From here it is easy to reach both the city of Paphos and the international airport of Paphos. The settlement will consist of approximately 105 properties with a choice of studios, one, two and three bedroom apartments in a closed area of about 20,000 m2. The infrastructure of the building includes a restaurant, a bar, a lounge, a health and wellness center, outdoor and indoor heated pools, a gym and a Jacuzzi.

Read more
Object
№211371
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
2026-06-12T11:54
211371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1984 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/v4m9rsy4gs3v9hqlivxjyemuctquancj.jpg
№ 217044
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fa/1088_820_2/20hb8by43p8fbevjhp43wnb383jc4zm2.jpg
№ 217042
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 099 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44c/1088_820_2/xix7ym0zdfw14v0ebdd6a13uezf8u05s.jpeg
№ 217041
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 006 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/768/1088_820_2/c6k7q3apcwp3tvvvut3rcbjrqy8kkn9j.jpg
№ 217040
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
1 529 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e90/1088_820_2/wune4myyxcpjjv1amdfjfp0fc03lbqls.jpg
№ 209444
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
Interesting