Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211368

211368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bdd/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Gersoskipou, a suburb east of Paphos. From here it is easy to reach both the city of Paphos and the international airport of Paphos. The settlement will consist of approximately 105 properties with a choice of studios, one, two and three bedroom apartments in a closed area of about 20,000 m2. The infrastructure of the building includes a restaurant, a bar, a lounge, a health and wellness center, outdoor and indoor heated pools, a gym and a Jacuzzi.

Read more
Object
№211368
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
2026-06-23T13:52
211368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/hg9ojablh77ezh3991welo1sireu2oq3.jpg
№ 209221
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 405 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1088_820_2/tc5crl95w12zvnp7vodcghuz9w4pdzfm.jpeg
№ 208290
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
418 000 EUR+VAT
6 058 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/e6dp6rzj50u1jw7k9yacfphr95vf02nv.jpg
№ 195801
Plot Size: 5352 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb2/u2j3iostsf83ldt3nn9632droj599v4l.jpeg
№ 175002
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
396 000 EUR+VAT
3 246 EUR/m2
Interesting