Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211362

211362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1920_1080_2/6qse5iq0dle2tt98pr3puzf7u2xlgtmi.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Gersoskipou, a suburb east of Paphos. From here it is easy to reach both the city of Paphos and the international airport of Paphos. The settlement will consist of approximately 105 properties with a choice of studios, one, two and three bedroom apartments in a closed area of about 20,000 m2. The infrastructure of the building includes a restaurant, a bar, a lounge, a health and wellness center, outdoor and indoor heated pools, a gym and a Jacuzzi.

Read more
Object
№211362
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
2026-06-14T09:57
211362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/ntxmhfeeaj790ylru0oyt21ian60oz58.jpeg
№ 200758
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 4
465 000 EUR
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160294
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/624/zxze9vfqvn8srz5gxqth0yo2eqau8ut5.jpeg
№ 91950
Plot Size: 1877 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
400 EUR/m2
Interesting