Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211313

211313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/111/2mj9x57kms1zr309cbbaj1bvk6ib9c2h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos area, Limassol. The complex has a total of 14 carefully designed apartments, ranging from cozy single rooms to spacious three-bedroom apartments with covered and open verandas. The complex is located 2 km from the city center. Energy efficiency rating A.

Read more
Object
№211313
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:26
211313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting