Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211309

211309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/30e/xrjgvjj1a0d11jfdwlgei3mpzik5qi3w.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Welcome to our modern living spaces where style meets comfort. Explore our 14 carefully designed apartments, from cozy single rooms to spacious triple rooms, each with covered and open verandas. Choose from a variety of floor plans that suit your lifestyle, whether you prefer a cozy hideout or spacious rooms. 2 km from the city center. The project consists of 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Energy efficiency rating A.

Read more
Object
№211309
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:21
211309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
№ 216090
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/eyfgzgnvockzjo4t9lqyzb6ueo8b9vus.jpeg
№ 215952
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
618 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2