Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211185

211185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b3/ndrfcsdv2hiwbaldx73xk1ehbc4cq7mk.jpg
Description:

Stylish 4-bedroom penthouse for sale in the prestigious Limassol Marina, Limassol — one of the city’s most exclusive areas. Total area of 377 m² (including spacious terraces), with 197 m² of covered living space. Offers panoramic views of the sea and marina, a jacuzzi on the terrace, underfloor heating, air conditioning, and modern furniture. Includes two parking spaces and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№211185
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
377 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 000 000 EUR
18 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:22
211185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2