Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210914

210914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e06/fsq14h1bxc45f8i6k82c4dt9u1edwqk2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for comfort and coziness in the heart of the Cypriot capital. The quiet atmosphere and picturesque views make this place the most attractive.

The apartment has spacious bedrooms and a kitchen with an open-plan living room. The project also provides charging for an electric vehicle and thermal panels with double glazing for maximum thermal insulation.

This apartment is characterized by a combination of comfort and practicality. Schools, universities, hospitals and shopping malls are located nearby, which provides excellent living conditions. Convenient access to the Nicosia highway and proximity to the city center make life here even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№210914
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:23
210914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1088_820_2/dx2v5lcz14wz7jtqao3s6dah30if3mui.jpg
№ 196528
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 200 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/hgwv5zzsp7z8eomcvqb6cmulw29dixu9.jpg
№ 171901
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1688 m2
2 610 000 EUR+VAT
8 818 EUR/m2
2 760 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/862n2lra583wfm2wwsot2tyzcu9udwud.jpg
№ 149891
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
Interesting