Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210559

210559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/224/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210559
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
538 m2
Indoor area:
475 m2
Land area:
623 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 377 000 EUR + VAT
8 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:03
210559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204549
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201352
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
№ 200466
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 757 EUR/m2
Interesting