Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210237

210237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e4/1920_1080_2/6sykhgtmvsb1nrhs8owsaz2h5eeyar2t.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in the Pegeia area with fantastic views of the city and the sea. The plot has a swimming pool, as well as a separate additional entrance to the bedrooms and an additional kitchen. These rooms can be used both for staff and for a personal office.

Read more
Object
№210237
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
303 m2
Indoor area:
211 m2
Land area:
297 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:26
210237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c66/1088_820_2/zz7x8cc3px37i7si9qpcmkk39385o32o.jpeg
№ 209367
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
890 000 EUR
2 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/967/1088_820_2/x8w9691zpeuluzegtes6xzajc33wk1eo.jpg
№ 206320
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
1 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/0sbpiqj64zhe1khp39de4qkg52f93qxc.jpg
№ 201051
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 163 m2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
Interesting