Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210235

210235
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1920_1080_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in the Pegeia area with fantastic views of the city and the sea. The plot has a swimming pool, as well as a separate additional entrance to the bedrooms and an additional kitchen. These rooms can be used both for staff and for a personal office.

Read more
Object
№210235
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
227 m2
Land area:
265 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:38
210235
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffc/1088_820_2/m8f70xfrvlubx97nc0upo2zthvokwytw.jpg
№ 209385
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1088_820_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
№ 207401
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
Interesting