Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 210164

210164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ad/wefa0v2d1ljf1frt0q8lz9kwgfrqjh5r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Storage
Elevator
Reception
Description:

Office for sale in a modern multifunctional complex in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. The complex consists of 2 shops (131 m2 each) and 7 office spaces ranging from 50 m2 to 79 m2, each with covered balconies, separate storerooms and dedicated parking spaces. Designed to accommodate commercial and professional activities in a strategically important urban environment, the complex offers functional layouts, high-quality construction and practical solutions adapted for business.

The characteristics of the facility include the following: an internal ceiling height of 3.1 m, a VRV system for cooling and heating (in separate rooms), a separate reception area of about 25 m2 on the ground floor, a photovoltaic system for common areas, underground parking spaces, separate storerooms for each room, retail premises with direct access to the street, modern commercial design suitable for offices and professional services.

The project is designed for investors and owners looking for high-quality commercial real estate.

Read more
Object
№210164
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Internal area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:16
210164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/2on3wipxc05lu3e1dmicncxduh9q8v0m.jpg
№ 212637
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1088_820_2/j2ra6s8wgopb2dgobiesoe2ukargtodn.jpg
№ 212634
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/vn0gnc7ddxt6akckeszl03juleon6crl.jpg
№ 190189
Plot Size: 33446 m2
2 200 000 EUR
66 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/ybe3ewrh6ws1lzbpuy3z0bmr1d98l26j.jpeg
№ 177315
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting