Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209949

209949
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1920_1080_2/l9l0eu88ha30fivi0zfg19ju7b9jxw5s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to business centers, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort and good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment includes its own parking space and storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209949
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
172 000 EUR + VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:49
209949
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1088_820_2/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
№ 211757
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210552
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39d/1088_820_2/irkv73j33ulbesj88oibuttdklukz3r8.jpg
№ 203049
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
№ 202111
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting