Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209807

209807
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/rkrvtd3l1tyxpxebu4ctmk24e9k3qt3x.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a multifunctional building consisting of 2 commercial office buildings and 3 serviced residential buildings with studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. With elegant interiors and high-quality finishes, residential buildings offer the perfect balance of form and functionality. The complex has a restaurant, a cozy cafe, a modern gym, a swimming pool and a kindergarten for office staff and residents, as well as parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in the business district, offering stunning views of the city and the sea. Located close to the highway, the complex offers easy access to key Limassol destinations. In just a few minutes you can reach the lively city center, where there is a rich selection of cultural, restaurant and shopping establishments. In addition, there are several prestigious private schools nearby.

Read more
Object
№209807
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:03
209807
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b1/1088_820_2/znvzzq76hwrpz1x0pqpnsd5u3ghix3jb.jpg
№ 203089
Air conditioner and electrical appliences included!
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
268 000 EUR+VAT
6 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/pjs6vvfquhk95991x2q3zajrnl2bjds3.jpg
№ 194034
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193499
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/ziqwuvg0z7loqa0imcdz8atxek734x0k.jpeg
№ 193487
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 956 EUR/m2
Interesting