Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209788

209788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1920_1080_2/wl2zlytld4f4dfn9jpu3ep87cpo67ilo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia village, Limassol. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen-living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is also a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:58
209788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17902 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/1d4llrlu35tdanpop2380dgxpfce3600.jpg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/ina1mamejvo3wst71fq3h65kx90ja15f.jpeg
№ 210034
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a8/1088_820_2/hb722ranrdb6rm4eodfonozsp0qb20mv.jpg
№ 178168
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 021 EUR/m2
780 000 EUR
Interesting