Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209728

209728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
Description:

Studio apartment of 48 m2 for sale in Universal area, Paphos. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 9 m2, a storage room of 2 m2 and a covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, ready to move in. There is a separate Title Deed available and clear.

Read more
Object
№209728
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
188 000 EUR
3 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:15
209728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72e/1088_820_2/w5lbz7wdzt0950tooufj5ntvcdom08o6.jpeg
№ 207963
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4c/1088_820_2/lbdgu600u74o029s36a6fi7iyjr5ghfz.jpg
№ 207183
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aaf/1088_820_2/cigxi25hgwu0izg2h7yf1m7y0hgcy4gd.jpg
№ 205204
Plot Size: 1214 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
404 EUR/m2