Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209721

209721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1920_1080_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 461 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209721
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
298 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
461 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
938 000 EUR + VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:39
209721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a60/1088_820_2/2tq6k94u4to8cxt0mip0rzqh1yq419nh.jpg
№ 203767
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1700 m2
13 000 EUR
72 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
№ 195037
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/9siuh893f4j4zelbyy0m9cco0sgonfcn.jpeg
№ 195034
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2