Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209706

209706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1920_1080_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 441 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209706
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
347 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
441 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
885 500 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:03
209706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
№ 211486
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209052
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/942q24j2lt13oakobowbq0tqu2zk4x7r.jpg
№ 205333
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ad/1088_820_2/wacgsxgq4301plgpfv0jnw0xp0uya39t.jpeg
№ 150875
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting