Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209560

209560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51a/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209560
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:31
209560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5205 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/8tiq56iyrmbkjvkwp1u63u7h103d5ktp.jpg
№ 216657
New
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d98/1088_820_2/9khaddopfngdgc6z496as272897u1jd2.jpg
№ 216607
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b7/1088_820_2/h806xwhkq0ia2iv44fi7fbo8h9klbfd1.jpg
№ 216603
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202333
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 135 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
№ 197986
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/znrv49qb7shp0qb0e64eczh20tbuaanu.jpeg
№ 184658
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1000 m2
16 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2