Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209544

209544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51a/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:45
209544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting