Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 209508

209508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fd/xuawhtpji46nusciy43ieobpmht44tpd.jpeg
129
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Peya, Paphos. The land is situated at the distance 2450 meters from the beach, it has regular shape and frontage with a road. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 60%, coverage 35%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№209508
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2007 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
320 000 EUR
159 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:04
209508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
№ 150352
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
Interesting