Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209457

209457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ed/ikw0oqhz30rbrmpjn335t352ukxpwm74.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with a roof garden in a new complex in the Strovolos area, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 floors and offers 9 cozy apartments. Each apartment stands out for its modern design and architecture, built using high-quality materials. The apartment has bright bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, bathrooms, covered verandas. Air conditioning and underfloor heating are installed. The building is equipped with good thermal and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Energy efficient class A. Photovoltaic panels are installed in all apartments and common areas. There is a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities and offers a comfortable life in the capital.

Read more
Object
№209457
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 500 EUR + VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:05
209457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting